Terminarz

Drużyna: Seniorzy

Sezon: 2019/2020

Liga: IV Lubelska

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
Powiślak Końskowola 2 : 1 Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0 : 1 Victoria Żmudź
Huczwa Tyszowce 1 : 3 Lewart Lubartów
Orlęta Łuków 4 : 2 Włodawianka Włodawa
KS Lublinianka 0 : 0 Kryształ Werbkowice
Granit Bychawa 3 : 1 Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2 : 1 Kłos Chełm

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
Kryształ Werbkowice 1 : 3 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Victoria Żmudź 1 : 3 Lewart Lubartów
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0 : 3 Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny 1 : 1 Orlęta Łuków
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3 : 0 Powiślak Końskowola
Granit Bychawa 3 : 0 KS Lublinianka
Włodawianka Włodawa 8 : 3 Huczwa Tyszowce

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
Lewart Lubartów 3 : 1 Włodawianka Włodawa
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. 2 : 3 Victoria Żmudź
Orlęta Łuków 2 : 2 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Huczwa Tyszowce 3 : 3 Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Powiślak Końskowola 1 : 0 Kłos Chełm
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2 : 1 Granit Bychawa
KS Lublinianka 0 : 1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. 0 : 2 KS Lublinianka
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3 : 2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 7 : 0 Huczwa Tyszowce
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny 0 : 0 Lewart Lubartów
Kryształ Werbkowice 0 : 0 Powiślak Końskowola
Victoria Żmudź 0 : 2 Włodawianka Włodawa
Kłos Chełm 2 : 0 Orlęta Łuków

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
Lewart Lubartów 2 : 1 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Powiślak Końskowola 0 : 0 Granit Bychawa
KS Lublinianka 1 : 0 Victoria Żmudź
Orlęta Łuków 2 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
Huczwa Tyszowce 3 : 2 Kłos Chełm
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1 : 0 Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Włodawianka Włodawa 1 : 0 Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
KS Lublinianka 1 : 2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1 : 2 Włodawianka Włodawa
Victoria Żmudź 0 : 1 Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1 : 2 Powiślak Końskowola
Granit Bychawa 3 : 0 Orlęta Łuków
Kryształ Werbkowice 2 : 4 Huczwa Tyszowce
Kłos Chełm 0 : 1 Lewart Lubartów

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
Orlęta Łuków 0 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny 1 : 1 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Huczwa Tyszowce 1 : 4 Granit Bychawa
Powiślak Końskowola 0 : 1 Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1 : 1 Victoria Żmudź
Lewart Lubartów 2 : 0 Kryształ Werbkowice
Włodawianka Włodawa 2 : 1 Kłos Chełm

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. 0 : 1 Orlęta Łuków
Victoria Żmudź 0 : 1 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
KS Lublinianka 3 : 1 Powiślak Końskowola
Kryształ Werbkowice 0 : 1 Włodawianka Włodawa
Granit Bychawa 0 : 2 Lewart Lubartów
Kłos Chełm 3 : 0 Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 5 : 0 Huczwa Tyszowce

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 5 : 1 Kłos Chełm
Orlęta Łuków 2 : 3 KS Lublinianka
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny 2 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
Powiślak Końskowola 2 : 1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Lewart Lubartów 0 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Huczwa Tyszowce 7 : 2 Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Włodawianka Włodawa 0 : 2 Granit Bychawa

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
KS Lublinianka 3 : 1 Huczwa Tyszowce
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2 : 1 Włodawianka Włodawa
Victoria Żmudź 3 : 2 Kłos Chełm
Kryształ Werbkowice 1 : 5 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 6 : 0 Orlęta Łuków
Granit Bychawa 2 : 0 Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. 1 : 4 Lewart Lubartów

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 2 : 1 Granit Bychawa
Kłos Chełm 0 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
Włodawianka Włodawa 2 : 1 Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Powiślak Końskowola 5 : 0 Victoria Żmudź
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny 0 : 4 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Huczwa Tyszowce 1 : 4 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Lewart Lubartów 3 : 0 KS Lublinianka

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
KS Lublinianka 1 : 2 Włodawianka Włodawa
Victoria Żmudź 1 : 4 Kryształ Werbkowice
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. 1 : 2 Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1 : 3 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Powiślak Końskowola 2 : 0 Orlęta Łuków
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2 : 1 Lewart Lubartów
Granit Bychawa 2 : 2 Kłos Chełm

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny 0 : 0 KS Lublinianka
Kłos Chełm 1 : 1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Orlęta Łuków 4 : 2 Victoria Żmudź
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 4 : 0 Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Włodawianka Włodawa 1 : 0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kryształ Werbkowice 1 : 1 Granit Bychawa
Huczwa Tyszowce 2 : 5 Powiślak Końskowola

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
Victoria Żmudź 2 : 2 Granit Bychawa
Orlęta Łuków 2 : 1 Huczwa Tyszowce
KS Lublinianka 0 : 5 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2 : 2 Kryształ Werbkowice
Powiślak Końskowola 3 : 2 Lewart Lubartów
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0 : 0 Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. 0 : 2 Kłos Chełm

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm 0 : 2 KS Lublinianka
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 2 : 2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kryształ Werbkowice 2 : 0 Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Włodawianka Włodawa 2 : 0 Powiślak Końskowola
Huczwa Tyszowce 1 : 4 Victoria Żmudź
Granit Bychawa 1 : 1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Lewart Lubartów 5 : 0 Orlęta Łuków

Kolejka 16

Gospodarze Wynik
Victoria Żmudź 1 : 1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Kłos Chełm 1 : 2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Włodawianka Włodawa 7 : 0 Orlęta Łuków
Kryształ Werbkowice 5 : 2 KS Lublinianka
Lewart Lubartów 5 : 0 Huczwa Tyszowce
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. 0 : 0 Granit Bychawa
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny : Powiślak Końskowola

Kolejka 17

Gospodarze Wynik
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Kryształ Werbkowice
KS Lublinianka : Granit Bychawa
Orlęta Łuków : Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Huczwa Tyszowce : Włodawianka Włodawa
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Powiślak Końskowola : Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Lewart Lubartów : Victoria Żmudź

Kolejka 18

Gospodarze Wynik
Włodawianka Włodawa : Lewart Lubartów
Granit Bychawa : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kłos Chełm : Powiślak Końskowola
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski : Orlęta Łuków
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny : Huczwa Tyszowce
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : KS Lublinianka
Victoria Żmudź : Górnik II Łęczna S.A.

Kolejka 19

Gospodarze Wynik
Huczwa Tyszowce : Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Włodawianka Włodawa : Victoria Żmudź
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
KS Lublinianka : Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Orlęta Łuków : Kłos Chełm
Powiślak Końskowola : Kryształ Werbkowice
Lewart Lubartów : Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny

Kolejka 20

Gospodarze Wynik
Granit Bychawa : Powiślak Końskowola
Kryształ Werbkowice : Orlęta Łuków
Kłos Chełm : Huczwa Tyszowce
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny : Włodawianka Włodawa
Victoria Żmudź : KS Lublinianka
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski : Lewart Lubartów
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

Kolejka 21

Gospodarze Wynik
Włodawianka Włodawa : Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Huczwa Tyszowce : Kryształ Werbkowice
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : KS Lublinianka
Orlęta Łuków : Granit Bychawa
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny : Victoria Żmudź
Powiślak Końskowola : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Lewart Lubartów : Kłos Chełm

Kolejka 22

Gospodarze Wynik
Kryształ Werbkowice : Lewart Lubartów
Kłos Chełm : Włodawianka Włodawa
Granit Bychawa : Huczwa Tyszowce
Victoria Żmudź : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski : Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. : Powiślak Końskowola
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : Orlęta Łuków

Kolejka 23

Gospodarze Wynik
Huczwa Tyszowce : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Włodawianka Włodawa : Kryształ Werbkowice
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski : Victoria Żmudź
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny : Kłos Chełm
Orlęta Łuków : Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Powiślak Końskowola : KS Lublinianka
Lewart Lubartów : Granit Bychawa

Kolejka 24

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm : Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Powiślak Końskowola
Granit Bychawa : Włodawianka Włodawa
Kryształ Werbkowice : Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
KS Lublinianka : Orlęta Łuków
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. : Huczwa Tyszowce
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : Lewart Lubartów

Kolejka 25

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm : Victoria Żmudź
Włodawianka Włodawa : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Huczwa Tyszowce : KS Lublinianka
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny : Granit Bychawa
Orlęta Łuków : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski : Kryształ Werbkowice
Lewart Lubartów : Górnik II Łęczna S.A.

Kolejka 26

Gospodarze Wynik
Granit Bychawa : Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Kryształ Werbkowice : Kłos Chełm
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Huczwa Tyszowce
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. : Włodawianka Włodawa
KS Lublinianka : Lewart Lubartów
Victoria Żmudź : Powiślak Końskowola
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny

Kolejka 27

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm : Granit Bychawa
Kryształ Werbkowice : Victoria Żmudź
Włodawianka Włodawa : KS Lublinianka
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny : Górnik II Łęczna S.A.
Orlęta Łuków : Powiślak Końskowola
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Lewart Lubartów : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

Kolejka 28

Gospodarze Wynik
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Włodawianka Włodawa
Granit Bychawa : Kryształ Werbkowice
Victoria Żmudź : Orlęta Łuków
KS Lublinianka : Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. : Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Powiślak Końskowola : Huczwa Tyszowce
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : Kłos Chełm

Kolejka 29

Gospodarze Wynik
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Lewart Lubartów : Powiślak Końskowola
Granit Bychawa : Victoria Żmudź
Kryształ Werbkowice : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Huczwa Tyszowce : Orlęta Łuków
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski : KS Lublinianka
Kłos Chełm : Górnik II Łęczna S.A.

Kolejka 30

Gospodarze Wynik
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Orlęta Łuków : Lewart Lubartów
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : Granit Bychawa
Powiślak Końskowola : Włodawianka Włodawa
Górnik II Łęczna S.A. : Kryształ Werbkowice
KS Lublinianka : Kłos Chełm
Victoria Żmudź : Huczwa Tyszowce

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Seniorzy

Sezon: 2019/2020

IV Lubelska

Terminarz

Seniorzy

Kolejka: 16

Victoria Żmudź  1 : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Włodawianka Włodawa  7 : Orlęta Łuków
Kryształ Werbkowice  5 : KS Lublinianka
Kłos Chełm  1 : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Lewart Lubartów  5 : Huczwa Tyszowce
Górnik II Łęczna S.A.  0 : Granit Bychawa
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny   :   Powiślak Końskowola

LikeBox

Statystyki

Statystyki są odświeżane co godzinę.

Liczba odwiedzin dzisiaj: 213

Liczba odwiedzin łącznie: 75793

Statystyki Szczegółowe