Terminarz

Drużyna: Seniorzy

Sezon: 2020/2021

Liga: IV liga Lubelska gr. II

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
Świdniczanka Świdnik 4 : 2 Unia Białopole
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 8 : 0 Kłos Chełm
Grom Różaniec 3 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0 : 3 Huczwa Tyszowce
Victoria Żmudź 0 : 0 Gryf Gmina Zamość

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
Victoria Żmudź 3 : 0 Granit Bychawa
Unia Białopole 0 : 4 Grom Różaniec
Kłos Chełm 0 : 1 Świdniczanka Świdnik
Kryształ Werbkowice 6 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Gryf Gmina Zamość 2 : 1 Huczwa Tyszowce

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0 : 3 Unia Białopole
Huczwa Tyszowce 4 : 0 Kryształ Werbkowice
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1 : 0 Victoria Żmudź
Granit Bychawa 2 : 1 Gryf Gmina Zamość
Grom Różaniec 2 : 0 Kłos Chełm

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
Unia Białopole 1 : 3 Huczwa Tyszowce
Victoria Żmudź 4 : 3 Świdniczanka Świdnik
Gryf Gmina Zamość 0 : 0 Kryształ Werbkowice
Kłos Chełm 5 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Granit Bychawa 0 : 2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
Świdniczanka Świdnik 2 : 0 Granit Bychawa
Huczwa Tyszowce 0 : 1 Kłos Chełm
Grom Różaniec 0 : 1 Victoria Żmudź
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 6 : 0 Gryf Gmina Zamość
Kryształ Werbkowice 2 : 1 Unia Białopole

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm 1 : 5 Kryształ Werbkowice
Victoria Żmudź 3 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Gryf Gmina Zamość 5 : 2 Unia Białopole
Granit Bychawa 2 : 1 Grom Różaniec
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1 : 0 Świdniczanka Świdnik

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
Unia Białopole 0 : 3 Kłos Chełm
Świdniczanka Świdnik 4 : 0 Gryf Gmina Zamość
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0 : 6 Granit Bychawa
Huczwa Tyszowce 1 : 2 Victoria Żmudź
Grom Różaniec 0 : 1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
Gryf Gmina Zamość 1 : 0 Kłos Chełm
Victoria Żmudź 1 : 0 Kryształ Werbkowice
Świdniczanka Świdnik 3 : 3 Grom Różaniec
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 10 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Granit Bychawa 2 : 2 Huczwa Tyszowce

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
Unia Białopole 0 : 1 Victoria Żmudź
Huczwa Tyszowce 0 : 4 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kryształ Werbkowice 1 : 0 Granit Bychawa
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2 : 7 Świdniczanka Świdnik
Grom Różaniec 0 : 2 Gryf Gmina Zamość

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
Victoria Żmudź 2 : 0 Kłos Chełm
Świdniczanka Świdnik 1 : 2 Huczwa Tyszowce
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2 : 2 Kryształ Werbkowice
Granit Bychawa 4 : 1 Unia Białopole
Grom Różaniec 5 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm 0 : 0 Granit Bychawa
Unia Białopole 1 : 5 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1 : 0 Gryf Gmina Zamość
Kryształ Werbkowice 0 : 0 Świdniczanka Świdnik
Huczwa Tyszowce 0 : 3 Grom Różaniec

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm 0 : 4 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Unia Białopole 1 : 6 Świdniczanka Świdnik
Kryształ Werbkowice 0 : 1 Grom Różaniec
Huczwa Tyszowce 2 : 1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Gryf Gmina Zamość 0 : 2 Victoria Żmudź

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
Granit Bychawa 1 : 0 Victoria Żmudź
Świdniczanka Świdnik : Kłos Chełm
Grom Różaniec 3 : 2 Unia Białopole
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
Huczwa Tyszowce 6 : 0 Gryf Gmina Zamość

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm 0 : 1 Grom Różaniec
Victoria Żmudź 0 : 3 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Gryf Gmina Zamość : Granit Bychawa
Unia Białopole : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Kryształ Werbkowice : Huczwa Tyszowce

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Granit Bychawa
Huczwa Tyszowce : Unia Białopole
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : Kłos Chełm
Świdniczanka Świdnik : Victoria Żmudź
Kryształ Werbkowice : Gryf Gmina Zamość

Kolejka 16

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm : Huczwa Tyszowce
Gryf Gmina Zamość : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Victoria Żmudź : Grom Różaniec
Unia Białopole : Kryształ Werbkowice
Granit Bychawa : Świdniczanka Świdnik

Kolejka 17

Gospodarze Wynik
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : Victoria Żmudź
Unia Białopole : Gryf Gmina Zamość
Świdniczanka Świdnik : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kryształ Werbkowice : Kłos Chełm
Grom Różaniec : Granit Bychawa

Kolejka 18

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm : Unia Białopole
Victoria Żmudź : Huczwa Tyszowce
Gryf Gmina Zamość : Świdniczanka Świdnik
Granit Bychawa : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Grom Różaniec

Kolejka 19

Gospodarze Wynik
Kłos Chełm : Gryf Gmina Zamość
Huczwa Tyszowce : Granit Bychawa
Kryształ Werbkowice : Victoria Żmudź
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Grom Różaniec : Świdniczanka Świdnik

Kolejka 20

Gospodarze Wynik
Granit Bychawa : Kryształ Werbkowice
Victoria Żmudź : Unia Białopole
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Huczwa Tyszowce
Gryf Gmina Zamość : Grom Różaniec
Świdniczanka Świdnik : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 21

Gospodarze Wynik
Kryształ Werbkowice : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Kłos Chełm : Victoria Żmudź
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj : Grom Różaniec
Unia Białopole : Granit Bychawa
Huczwa Tyszowce : Świdniczanka Świdnik

Kolejka 22

Gospodarze Wynik
Granit Bychawa : Kłos Chełm
Grom Różaniec : Huczwa Tyszowce
Gryf Gmina Zamość : Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : Unia Białopole
Świdniczanka Świdnik : Kryształ Werbkowice

Spotkania

Tabela

Seniorzy

Sezon: 2020/2021

IV liga Lubelska gr. II

Terminarz

Seniorzy

Kolejka: 14

Kłos Chełm  0 : Grom Różaniec
Victoria Żmudź  0 : Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Gryf Gmina Zamość   :   Granit Bychawa
Unia Białopole   :   Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Kryształ Werbkowice   :   Huczwa Tyszowce

LikeBox

Statystyki

Statystyki są odświeżane co godzinę.

Liczba odwiedzin dzisiaj: 108

Liczba odwiedzin łącznie: 195059

Statystyki Szczegółowe