Miesiąc Rok
11243 marzec 2020
16388 listopad 2020
24815 sierpień 2022
19523 luty 2022
21787 lipiec 2021
6748 październik 2019
15232 styczeń 2021
77 grudzień 2023
21562 maj 2022
7396 listopad 2022
22971 kwiecień 2021
16406 luty 2021
3119 styczeń 2023
357 lipiec 2023
35268 wrzesień 2020
20701 czerwiec 2022
4294 sierpień 2019
21494 grudzień 2020
11121 czerwiec 2020
421 kwiecień 2023
23507 marzec 2022
21859 październik 2021
7021 listopad 2019
71 maj 2023
8058 styczeń 2020
17666 lipiec 2020
18207 listopad 2021
3741 grudzień 2022
22246 maj 2021
8059 kwiecień 2020
1910 luty 2023
16251 październik 2020
16987 styczeń 2022
29400 sierpień 2021
20875 wrzesień 2022
8978 maj 2020
3788 marzec 2023
19387 kwiecień 2022
25216 wrzesień 2021
7187 grudzień 2019
13584 październik 2022
16830 marzec 2021
9900 luty 2020
39399 sierpień 2020
18568 lipiec 2022
13491 grudzień 2021
5769 wrzesień 2019
19552 czerwiec 2021

Spotkania

Tabela

Seniorzy

Sezon: 2023/2024

Zamojska Klasa Okręgowa

M Pkt BB
1 Herb klubu KS Hetman Zamość KS Hetman Zamość 29 78 115
2 Herb klubu Huczwa Tyszowce Huczwa Tyszowce 29 62 66
3 Herb klubu Grom Różaniec Grom Różaniec 29 60 46
4 Herb klubu Victoria Łukowa Victoria Łukowa 29 56 25
5 Herb klubu Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 29 56 40
6 Herb klubu Graf Chodywańce Graf Chodywańce 29 51 10
7 Herb klubu Tanew Majdan Stary Tanew Majdan Stary 29 47 7
8 Herb klubu Omega Stary Zamość Omega Stary Zamość 29 38 -12
9 Herb klubu Błękitni Obsza Błękitni Obsza 29 34 -13
10 Herb klubu Korona Łaszczów Korona Łaszczów 29 33 -16
11 Herb klubu Potok Sitno Potok Sitno 29 33 -41
12 Herb klubu Olimpiakos Tarnogród Olimpiakos Tarnogród 29 28 -26
13 Herb klubu Olimpia Miączyn Olimpia Miączyn 29 27 -11
14 Herb klubu MKS Unia Hrubieszów MKS Unia Hrubieszów 29 20 -62
15 Herb klubu Metalowiec Goraj Metalowiec Goraj 29 17 -62
16 Herb klubu Sparta Łabunie Sparta Łabunie 29 16 -66

Terminarz

Seniorzy

Kolejka: 29

Grom Różaniec  1 : KS Hetman Zamość
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka  6 : Omega Stary Zamość
Korona Łaszczów  2 : Potok Sitno
Olimpia Miączyn  2 : Metalowiec Goraj
Błękitni Obsza  1 : Tanew Majdan Stary
Graf Chodywańce  2 : Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Huczwa Tyszowce  0 : Victoria Łukowa

Kalendarium

2024-06-15
sobota, 11:00

L

MKS Unia Hrubieszów : UKS Jedynka Krasnystaw
2024-06-15
sobota, 17:00

L

Metalowiec Goraj : MKS Unia Hrubieszów
2024-06-16
niedziela

Mateusz Olszak
2024-06-16
niedziela, 18:00

L

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : MKS Unia Hrubieszów
2024-06-19
środa

Andrzej Rycak
2024-06-25
wtorek

Oleksandr Banit
2024-07-02
wtorek

Patryk Bielecki

LikeBox

Statystyki

Statystyki są odświeżane co godzinę.

Liczba odwiedzin dzisiaj: 0

Liczba odwiedzin łącznie: 698430

Statystyki Szczegółowe