Terminarz

Drużyna: Seniorzy

Sezon: 2023/2024

Liga: Zamojska Klasa Okręgowa

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
Omega Stary Zamość 2 : 2 KS Hetman Zamość
Potok Sitno 1 : 1 Grom Różaniec
Huczwa Tyszowce 1 : 1 Graf Chodywańce
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 4 : 0 Sparta Łabunie
Victoria Łukowa 2 : 2 Błękitni Obsza
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 2 : 1 Olimpia Miączyn
Metalowiec Goraj 2 : 3 Korona Łaszczów

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
Korona Łaszczów 2 : 2 Tanew Majdan Stary
Omega Stary Zamość 4 : 1 Potok Sitno
Grom Różaniec 3 : 0 Sparta Łabunie
Olimpia Miączyn 0 : 2 Victoria Łukowa
Błękitni Obsza 0 : 3 Huczwa Tyszowce
KS Hetman Zamość 10 : 0 Graf Chodywańce
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 5 : 1 Metalowiec Goraj

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
Huczwa Tyszowce 4 : 1 Olimpia Miączyn
Tanew Majdan Stary 2 : 6 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Graf Chodywańce 4 : 1 Błękitni Obsza
Potok Sitno 0 : 11 KS Hetman Zamość
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 1 : 1 Korona Łaszczów
Metalowiec Goraj 1 : 2 Grom Różaniec
Omega Stary Zamość 2 : 1 Sparta Łabunie

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
Grom Różaniec 2 : 0 Tanew Majdan Stary
KS Hetman Zamość 7 : 0 Błękitni Obsza
Korona Łaszczów 3 : 5 Victoria Łukowa
Olimpia Miączyn 0 : 3 Graf Chodywańce
Potok Sitno 1 : 0 Sparta Łabunie
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 2 : 0 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Omega Stary Zamość 4 : 2 Metalowiec Goraj

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
KS Hetman Zamość 6 : 1 Sparta Łabunie
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 0 : 1 Grom Różaniec
Metalowiec Goraj 1 : 0 Potok Sitno
Tanew Majdan Stary 0 : 5 Omega Stary Zamość
Błękitni Obsza 4 : 0 Olimpia Miączyn
Victoria Łukowa 3 : 1 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Huczwa Tyszowce 2 : 1 Korona Łaszczów

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 0 : 1 Huczwa Tyszowce
KS Hetman Zamość 6 : 1 Olimpia Miączyn
Korona Łaszczów 1 : 0 Graf Chodywańce
Potok Sitno 4 : 2 Tanew Majdan Stary
Omega Stary Zamość 3 : 2 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Metalowiec Goraj 3 : 2 Sparta Łabunie
Grom Różaniec 1 : 1 Victoria Łukowa

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
Graf Chodywańce 2 : 0 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Victoria Łukowa 2 : 0 Omega Stary Zamość
Błękitni Obsza 4 : 1 Korona Łaszczów
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 2 : 0 Potok Sitno
Tanew Majdan Stary 5 : 0 Sparta Łabunie
Metalowiec Goraj 1 : 8 KS Hetman Zamość
Grom Różaniec 2 : 3 Huczwa Tyszowce

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 5 : 1 Błękitni Obsza
Korona Łaszczów 0 : 4 Olimpia Miączyn
Potok Sitno 2 : 3 Victoria Łukowa
Grom Różaniec 1 : 1 Graf Chodywańce
Metalowiec Goraj 1 : 1 Tanew Majdan Stary
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 5 : 0 Sparta Łabunie
Omega Stary Zamość 4 : 0 Huczwa Tyszowce

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
Graf Chodywańce 1 : 1 Omega Stary Zamość
Błękitni Obsza 0 : 2 Grom Różaniec
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 2 : 1 Metalowiec Goraj
Huczwa Tyszowce 7 : 2 Potok Sitno
Tanew Majdan Stary 2 : 3 KS Hetman Zamość
Victoria Łukowa 3 : 1 Sparta Łabunie
Olimpia Miączyn 1 : 2 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
KS Hetman Zamość 3 : 0 Korona Łaszczów
Potok Sitno 1 : 1 Graf Chodywańce
Omega Stary Zamość 4 : 0 Błękitni Obsza
Tanew Majdan Stary 4 : 1 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Huczwa Tyszowce 6 : 0 Sparta Łabunie
Metalowiec Goraj 1 : 2 Victoria Łukowa
Grom Różaniec 3 : 1 Olimpia Miączyn

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
Olimpia Miączyn 4 : 1 Omega Stary Zamość
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 0 : 1 KS Hetman Zamość
Graf Chodywańce 4 : 1 Sparta Łabunie
Korona Łaszczów 1 : 1 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Victoria Łukowa 0 : 0 Tanew Majdan Stary
Huczwa Tyszowce 12 : 0 Metalowiec Goraj
Błękitni Obsza 4 : 0 Potok Sitno

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 0 : 0 Victoria Łukowa
KS Hetman Zamość 1 : 2 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Potok Sitno 1 : 0 Olimpia Miączyn
Błękitni Obsza 3 : 1 Sparta Łabunie
Grom Różaniec 1 : 1 Korona Łaszczów
Tanew Majdan Stary 2 : 5 Huczwa Tyszowce
Metalowiec Goraj 0 : 3 Graf Chodywańce

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
Graf Chodywańce 0 : 2 Tanew Majdan Stary
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 2 : 1 Grom Różaniec
Olimpia Miączyn 5 : 1 Sparta Łabunie
Huczwa Tyszowce 4 : 0 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Korona Łaszczów 2 : 2 Omega Stary Zamość
Błękitni Obsza 3 : 1 Metalowiec Goraj
Victoria Łukowa 0 : 3 KS Hetman Zamość

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
KS Hetman Zamość 2 : 1 Grom Różaniec
Metalowiec Goraj 4 : 6 Olimpia Miączyn
Omega Stary Zamość 4 : 4 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Potok Sitno 3 : 1 Korona Łaszczów
Victoria Łukowa 0 : 0 Huczwa Tyszowce
Tanew Majdan Stary 1 : 1 Błękitni Obsza
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 2 : 1 Graf Chodywańce

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
Grom Różaniec 6 : 0 Omega Stary Zamość
Olimpia Miączyn 0 : 2 Tanew Majdan Stary
Błękitni Obsza 2 : 0 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Huczwa Tyszowce 0 : 3 KS Hetman Zamość
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 3 : 1 Potok Sitno
Korona Łaszczów 3 : 1 Sparta Łabunie
Graf Chodywańce 1 : 0 Victoria Łukowa

Kolejka 16

Gospodarze Wynik
KS Hetman Zamość 8 : 1 Omega Stary Zamość
Graf Chodywańce 1 : 0 Huczwa Tyszowce
Sparta Łabunie 0 : 0 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Olimpia Miączyn 1 : 1 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Korona Łaszczów 2 : 3 Metalowiec Goraj
Grom Różaniec 5 : 0 Potok Sitno
Błękitni Obsza 1 : 3 Victoria Łukowa

Kolejka 17

Gospodarze Wynik
Potok Sitno 4 : 1 Omega Stary Zamość
Huczwa Tyszowce 2 : 2 Błękitni Obsza
Metalowiec Goraj 1 : 1 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Graf Chodywańce 0 : 4 KS Hetman Zamość
Victoria Łukowa 1 : 1 Olimpia Miączyn
Tanew Majdan Stary 3 : 0 Korona Łaszczów
Sparta Łabunie 0 : 7 Grom Różaniec

Kolejka 18

Gospodarze Wynik
KS Hetman Zamość 6 : 0 Potok Sitno
Błękitni Obsza 0 : 1 Graf Chodywańce
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 0 : 0 Tanew Majdan Stary
Olimpia Miączyn 1 : 4 Huczwa Tyszowce
Sparta Łabunie 1 : 3 Omega Stary Zamość
Korona Łaszczów 3 : 0 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Grom Różaniec 4 : 0 Metalowiec Goraj

Kolejka 19

Gospodarze Wynik
Błękitni Obsza 2 : 2 KS Hetman Zamość
Graf Chodywańce 3 : 1 Olimpia Miączyn
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 0 : 3 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Victoria Łukowa 3 : 1 Korona Łaszczów
Sparta Łabunie 1 : 3 Potok Sitno
Tanew Majdan Stary 3 : 4 Grom Różaniec
Metalowiec Goraj 3 : 0 Omega Stary Zamość

Kolejka 20

Gospodarze Wynik
Omega Stary Zamość 1 : 5 Tanew Majdan Stary
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 1 : 0 Victoria Łukowa
Olimpia Miączyn 1 : 2 Błękitni Obsza
Potok Sitno 5 : 0 Metalowiec Goraj
Grom Różaniec 4 : 1 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Sparta Łabunie 1 : 8 KS Hetman Zamość
Korona Łaszczów 0 : 3 Huczwa Tyszowce

Kolejka 21

Gospodarze Wynik
Tanew Majdan Stary 1 : 4 Potok Sitno
Huczwa Tyszowce 2 : 1 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Graf Chodywańce 0 : 0 Korona Łaszczów
Olimpia Miączyn 0 : 2 KS Hetman Zamość
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 3 : 2 Omega Stary Zamość
Victoria Łukowa 1 : 2 Grom Różaniec
Sparta Łabunie 5 : 2 Metalowiec Goraj

Kolejka 22

Gospodarze Wynik
Potok Sitno 1 : 1 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Omega Stary Zamość 1 : 3 Victoria Łukowa
Korona Łaszczów 1 : 1 Błękitni Obsza
KS Hetman Zamość 3 : 0 Metalowiec Goraj
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 1 : 1 Graf Chodywańce
Huczwa Tyszowce 0 : 1 Grom Różaniec
Sparta Łabunie 2 : 4 Tanew Majdan Stary

Kolejka 23

Gospodarze Wynik
Huczwa Tyszowce 4 : 1 Omega Stary Zamość
Graf Chodywańce 2 : 0 Grom Różaniec
Sparta Łabunie 4 : 3 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Victoria Łukowa 2 : 0 Potok Sitno
Błękitni Obsza 2 : 4 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Olimpia Miączyn 1 : 1 Korona Łaszczów
Tanew Majdan Stary 5 : 2 Metalowiec Goraj

Kolejka 24

Gospodarze Wynik
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 3 : 0 Olimpia Miączyn
Sparta Łabunie 0 : 2 Victoria Łukowa
Potok Sitno 0 : 11 Huczwa Tyszowce
KS Hetman Zamość 6 : 0 Tanew Majdan Stary
Omega Stary Zamość 2 : 0 Graf Chodywańce
Metalowiec Goraj 1 : 0 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Grom Różaniec 1 : 2 Błękitni Obsza

Kolejka 25

Gospodarze Wynik
Błękitni Obsza 0 : 3 Omega Stary Zamość
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 1 : 3 Tanew Majdan Stary
Graf Chodywańce 2 : 3 Potok Sitno
Sparta Łabunie 0 : 5 Huczwa Tyszowce
Olimpia Miączyn 2 : 3 Grom Różaniec
Korona Łaszczów 0 : 5 KS Hetman Zamość
Victoria Łukowa 5 : 0 Metalowiec Goraj

Kolejka 26

Gospodarze Wynik
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 1 : 1 Korona Łaszczów
KS Hetman Zamość 6 : 1 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Tanew Majdan Stary 1 : 3 Victoria Łukowa
Omega Stary Zamość 4 : 0 Olimpia Miączyn
Sparta Łabunie 2 : 4 Graf Chodywańce
Metalowiec Goraj 1 : 3 Huczwa Tyszowce
Potok Sitno 3 : 1 Błękitni Obsza

Kolejka 27

Gospodarze Wynik
Olimpia Miączyn 6 : 1 Potok Sitno
Huczwa Tyszowce 0 : 3 Tanew Majdan Stary
Victoria Łukowa 1 : 0 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Korona Łaszczów 0 : 3 Grom Różaniec
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 0 : 1 KS Hetman Zamość
Sparta Łabunie 3 : 1 Błękitni Obsza
Graf Chodywańce 3 : 2 Metalowiec Goraj

Kolejka 28

Gospodarze Wynik
Tanew Majdan Stary 1 : 0 Graf Chodywańce
KS Hetman Zamość 2 : 0 Victoria Łukowa
Omega Stary Zamość 1 : 5 Korona Łaszczów
Sparta Łabunie 3 : 1 Olimpia Miączyn
Grom Różaniec 4 : 4 Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Olimpiakos Tarnogród 0 : 8 Huczwa Tyszowce
Metalowiec Goraj 1 : 5 Błękitni Obsza

Kolejka 29

Gospodarze Wynik
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 6 : 2 Omega Stary Zamość
Błękitni Obsza 1 : 2 Tanew Majdan Stary
Graf Chodywańce 2 : 0 Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Grom Różaniec 1 : 1 KS Hetman Zamość
Korona Łaszczów 2 : 0 Potok Sitno
Huczwa Tyszowce 0 : 0 Victoria Łukowa
Olimpia Miączyn 2 : 0 Metalowiec Goraj

Kolejka 30

Gospodarze Wynik
Omega Stary Zamość : Grom Różaniec
Tanew Majdan Stary : Olimpia Miączyn
Potok Sitno : Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka
Sparta Łabunie : Korona Łaszczów
KS Hetman Zamość : Huczwa Tyszowce
Olimpiakos Tarnogród : Błękitni Obsza
Victoria Łukowa : Graf Chodywańce

Spotkania

Tabela

Seniorzy

Sezon: 2023/2024

Zamojska Klasa Okręgowa

M Pkt BB
1 Herb klubu KS Hetman Zamość KS Hetman Zamość 29 78 115
2 Herb klubu Huczwa Tyszowce Huczwa Tyszowce 29 62 66
3 Herb klubu Grom Różaniec Grom Różaniec 29 60 46
4 Herb klubu Victoria Łukowa Victoria Łukowa 29 56 25
5 Herb klubu Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka 29 56 40
6 Herb klubu Graf Chodywańce Graf Chodywańce 29 51 10
7 Herb klubu Tanew Majdan Stary Tanew Majdan Stary 29 47 7
8 Herb klubu Omega Stary Zamość Omega Stary Zamość 29 38 -12
9 Herb klubu Błękitni Obsza Błękitni Obsza 29 34 -13
10 Herb klubu Korona Łaszczów Korona Łaszczów 29 33 -16
11 Herb klubu Potok Sitno Potok Sitno 29 33 -41
12 Herb klubu Olimpiakos Tarnogród Olimpiakos Tarnogród 29 28 -26
13 Herb klubu Olimpia Miączyn Olimpia Miączyn 29 27 -11
14 Herb klubu MKS Unia Hrubieszów MKS Unia Hrubieszów 29 20 -62
15 Herb klubu Metalowiec Goraj Metalowiec Goraj 29 17 -62
16 Herb klubu Sparta Łabunie Sparta Łabunie 29 16 -66

Terminarz

Seniorzy

Kolejka: 29

Grom Różaniec  1 : KS Hetman Zamość
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka  6 : Omega Stary Zamość
Korona Łaszczów  2 : Potok Sitno
Olimpia Miączyn  2 : Metalowiec Goraj
Błękitni Obsza  1 : Tanew Majdan Stary
Graf Chodywańce  2 : Olimpiakos Tarnogród
Huczwa Tyszowce  0 : Victoria Łukowa

Kalendarium

2024-06-15
sobota, 11:00

L

MKS Unia Hrubieszów : UKS Jedynka Krasnystaw
2024-06-15
sobota, 17:00

L

Metalowiec Goraj : MKS Unia Hrubieszów
2024-06-16
niedziela

Mateusz Olszak
2024-06-16
niedziela, 18:00

L

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski : MKS Unia Hrubieszów
2024-06-19
środa

Andrzej Rycak
2024-06-25
wtorek

Oleksandr Banit
2024-07-02
wtorek

Patryk Bielecki

LikeBox

Statystyki

Statystyki są odświeżane co godzinę.

Liczba odwiedzin dzisiaj: 0

Liczba odwiedzin łącznie: 698430

Statystyki Szczegółowe